Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Harinder Grewal 7 1980 BA Canada Police Workiing as Police Officer in Canada.
2 Sitaram Kandi 12 1997 MBA GE India Working as HR Leader at GE india at Pune
3 A jagadish Kumar 1998 1998 B.sc maths satyam mahindra Satyam mahindra HYD , Hi tech city
4 D V Murali x 1998 m.sc cs Dell hydearabad I am with Dell Hyaderabad as an analysist.
5 Satyakanth Jagatha XII th 1996 Bachelors In Engineering Bangalore I am currently working in Bangalore for telecom operator MTS
6 atendra kumar singh 6th 2001 MBA Army Institute of Management and Technology, Greater Noida
7 VM KIRAN KUMAR XII 2001 B.Tech Virtusa Consulting Virtusa Consulting
8 T.Venkatesh 6th 1999 Diploma in Electronics and Communication engineering Atrie technologies pvt ltd Atrie technology pvt ltd bangalore
9 Venkata Krishna Rao Bodavula XII 1992 MBBS,MS,MD,FACS St Louis , MO ,USA Hand Surgeon
10 Javed Alam XII 2011 12th Indian Army
11 Chandrabhanu eklure 12 1983 B.A B.S.F DEPUTY COMMANDANT BORDER SECURITY FORCE
12 Venkata Bodavula 12th 1992 Hand Surgeon St Louis, MO Barnes St Peters Hospital St Louis , MO
13 Pradeep XII 1983 B.Tech, PGDM ( IIMA ) Tata Teleservices
14 Mohammad Abdul Aziz 12th 2002 B.com Deloitte, hyderabad I am working in capacity of Assistant Manager in Strategic Procurement services division of Deloitte. Managing and implementing solutions around the globe.
15 Manisha Raghavan XII 1996 Trainer Indian High School English Dept. (Indian High School)
16 Anupama 12th 1989 MBA (HR) Hyderabad
17 NIRANJAN BANNAVGOL 2005 2008 persuing B.E aitm
18 mvs subramanyam XII 1997 BscEd bal bharati public school
19 N S S RAJESH 3 1998 B.Tech(EEE) JNTUH The Indure Pvt Ltd EPC-Electrical Greater Kailash-II New Delhi-110048
20 N B B PHANI KUMAR 5 1998 B.Tech; (M.Tech) Navanidhi Electronics Pvt Ltd plot no-21 IE Nacharam IDA Mallapur Hyderabad-500076
21 Sumit Sharma 3rd 1998 B Tech govt
22 Biju Kottarathil XII C 1991 Graduation Abu Dhabi
23 Md Rafiuddin 12 b 1990 Graduate Private
24 D E Rakesh Kumar 12th A 2003 B Tech Hyderabad Infosys
25 amit kumar 12 b 2009-10 10+2 indian air force Indian air force
26 Dewang Nayankumar Trivedi 12 TH 2001 MBA FINANCE TORRENT POWER TORRENT POWER LTD.
27 jaswinder cheema 12th 1979 Msc Bed KAURIWARA SCHOOL KAURIWARA,PUNJAB
28 swara reddy x class 1980 MA Bed Bhavan's sri ramakrishna vidyalaya, sainikpuri Bhavan's sri ramakrishna vidyalaya sainikpuri
29 Jithesh 10 1989 MBBS, MHA Delhi
30 Rajpal Singh Yadav 12th 1988 B.E. , M.Tech , MBA , PGDBA GURGAON
31 Ramani Rao XII 1986 MA Hyderabad
32 M.Tandav Krishna 12th -til 2011 pursuing engineering nil nil
33 SUDARSHAN KRISHNAMURTHY XII 1991 BCOM LODHA GROUP
34 Mamatha 10 1991 MBA -
35 rishav dhiman 12 2009 12th indian navy indian navy
36 ROHAN JOSHI 10TH 2006 B TECH NIL NIL
37 Rita Bahadur Shaw tenth 1982 MBBS, DO Area Hospital Golkonda Area Hospital Golkonda Hyderabad
38 Dr.Rita Bahadur Shaw tenth 1982 MBBS, DO Area Hospital Golkonda Area Hospital Golkonda HYDERABAD
39 Vijay Kumar 12th 2006 B.com Bank Of America
40 Anjana Vidyadharan 12th 2006 BA Mass Communication Thomson Reuters
41 G.shiva kumar 10th C 1984 Diploma in Dental hygiene Ministry of the Interior,Bahrain
42 Suprajith HS 12 2010 B.E N/A N/A
43 breej kumar pandey 12th 2011 12th none