Teachers Registered


Name

Designation

Name

Designation

MR. G RAMA RAO

PRINCIPAL

 

 

Mrs.Kalpana Nagar

V.Prl

Mr.K.Umamaheswaram

TGT(Yoga)

Mrs.BAL.Sarada

H.M

Mrs.V.Aruna Kumari

Lib

Vacant

PGT (History)

Mr.B.Gangadhar

TGT(WET)

Dr.G.Krishna Reddy

PGT(Chem)

Mrs.Aruna Rao

TGT(Art)

Mr.Muralidhar Rao

PGT(Phy)

Mr.G.B.Padma Rao

TGT(PH&E)

Vacant

PGT(Geo)

Mrs.Pushpakurian

PRT

Mr.MVD.Nagabhushan Rao

PGT(Bio)

Mrs. M Lalitha Devi

PRT

Mr.K.Kumara Swamy

PGT(Hindi)

Mrs.Saramma Mathews

PRT

Mr.G.Someswara Reddy

PGT(Phy)

Mrs.PEV.Jyothi

PRT

Mr.V.Shobhan Babu

PGT(Chem)

Mrs.Susan Binaca

PRT

Mr.G.Elancheran

PGT(Comm)

Mrs.K.N.Kanjana

PRT

Mrs. Mercy Subhashini

PGT(English)

Mrs.S.Hamsaveni

PRT

Mr.P.S.Sundara Rao

PGT(Maths)

Mrs.Sulakshan Sharma

PRT

Mrs.Lilly Joseph

PGT(English)

Mrs.C.P.Vasantha Kumari

PRT

Mr.Prabhod Dinkar

PGT(Comp)

Mrs.K.Sheba Salome

PRT

Mr.Haresh Dubey

PGT(Eco)

Mrs.K.Yamini

PRT

Ms. Supti Chakravorty

TGT (Science)

Mr.B.Chittayya

PRT

Mrs.G.Kanakamahalaxmi

TGT(Hindi)

Mrs.Zakia Begum

PRT

Mrs.Y.Tara

TGT(English)

Mrs.Seema Das

PRT

Mr. Mansingh

TGT (Hindi)

Mrs.Anita Marshall

PRT

Mrs. J Chandra

TGT ( S.st)

Mrs.Kusuma Prasad       

PRT

Mrs.Zakirunnisa      

TGT(English)

Mrs. V Jyotsna Rani

PRT

Mrs.G.Renugurunath

TGT(English)

Mrs.K.Vijayalakshmi

PRT

Mrs.S.R.Chauhan

TGT(Hindi)

Mrs.Kusum Dhiman

PRT

Mr.BEC.Narayana                   

TGT(Hindi)HindH

Mr. T Srinivas

PRT

Mr.S.A.Mahammad

TGT(English)

Mrs.S.Vimala Rao

PRT

Mrs.T.Pushpanjali

TGT(Biology)

Mrs.Neelam Thukral

PRT

Mrs.L.D.Sharada

TGT(S.St)

Mrs.Chandra Pant

PRT

Mrs.G.Sita

TGT(Maths)

Mrs. Usha Purushottam

PRT

Mr.DKM.Rao

TGT(Maths)

Mrs. Mridula Sachender

PRT

Mrs.Deepali Chakraborty

TGT(Hindi)

Ms. S Jaya Rani

PRT

Mr.SBT.Charyulu

TGT( Skt)

Mrs.K.Usha Rani

PRT

Ms. Sarvana Sundari

TGT (English)

Mrs.D.Sirisha

PRT

Mr.M.Ramakrishna

TGT(Maths)

Mrs.B.Rangamani

Music Tr.

Mr.G.Giridhara Gopal

TGT(Maths)

Mr. Vidyasagar Rao K

UDC

Mr.Desai Bhaskar Rao

TGT(Maths)

Mrs.Navneetha Mirajkar

UDC

Mrs. Sonia

TGT (Skt)

Mr.P.C.Kalugolu

Sub Staff

Mrs.D.Subhashini

TGT(Bio)

Mr.Y.Malakondaiah

Sub Staff

Mrs.A.Haritha

LDC

Mr.Balanarasimha

Sub Staff

Mr.K.Bikshapathy

LDC

Mr.K.Hari Prasad

Sub Staff

Mr.M.Mallesh

Sub Staff

 

 

Mr.P.Vijaya Babu

Sub Staff

 

 

Mr.Y.Ramesh

Sub Staff